Jump to User:

myOtaku.com: HYDEaholic88

My Avatar


Greetings ppl
I love all kind of Japanese Music(Mostly HYDE, L'arc en ciel, and his new band with K.A.Z.; VAMPS




Friday, October 26, 2007


   pissed offed!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucketim just pissed thats all u need to now!


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Comments (5) | Permalink



Tuesday, October 16, 2007


tsuso you!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucketyay tsuso u tsuso tsuso u!
Comments (0) | Permalink



Thursday, October 11, 2007


   weeeeeeeeeeeee
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketPhoto Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
hehehehhee

Comments (1) | Permalink



Tuesday, October 9, 2007


   Look what i found!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketName: Hyde
Real Name: Hideto Takarai
Nickname : Hyde , Haito , Hide , Doi Hachirou
Date of Birth: 29th January, 1969
Place of Birth: Wakayama, Osaka (Kansai)
Place He's Living: The whole 20th Floor in a apartment in Shibuya-ku , Tokyo
Star Sign: Aquarius
Height: 159cm ~ 163cm
Weight: 48kg
Family: Father & Mother (Hyde's the only child)
Marital Status: Married (Hyde & Oishi Megumi on 25th December, 2000)
Position: Vocalist & Lyricist of L'Arc~En~Ciel
Album: Dune, Tierra, Heavenly, True, Heart, Ark, Ray, Ectomorphed work, Real
Hyde's Solo Single: Evergreen, Angel's tale
Hobby: Collect blue glass products , Video games (Biohazard) , Sketching , Writing poems , Cooking, Yoyo , Reading scary novels , Rajicon
Favorite Artist or Band: Marilyn Manson , Billy Joel , Radiohead , BAKI Cranberries , David Sylvian
Favourite Composer: Ken , Jack Danger, Ueda Kenichirou
Favourite Instrustment: Guitar
Favorite Song: As if in a dream
Favorite Movie or Video: Saigo No Yuuwaku
Favorite Anime or Manga:: Kamen Rider, Nekojiro
Favourite Fashion Company: Monochrome
Favorite Brand or Designer: Jean-paul Gaultier
Favourite Cigarette: Cherokee
Favorite Food: Curry rice
Favourite Drink: VITA Vitamin In
Favourite Subject: Art
Least Favorite Subject: Anything other than art
Favourite Color: Silver & White
Favorite Present From Fans: CD Coupons
Favorite Type of Girl: Beautiful nice girl
Least Fave Type of Girl: None in specific
Favorite Saying: Betsuni
Special Knowledge: Shaolin Kung Fu
Sickness: Color blind
Tatoo: Angel wing (on his back)

Comments (2) | Permalink



Thursday, October 4, 2007


U ladies would like this one!
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketHyde-Horizon

Add to My Profile | More Videos

Comments (1) | Permalink

funny as....
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketA Belgian chat show host finds it impossible to keep a straight face as his guest, who had a testicle accidentally removed, has a very funny voice. Your speakers need to be on for this!!



Bad time to laugh

Add to My Profile | More Videos



Watch This

Add to My Profile | More Videos



Urinating In Night Vision

Add to My Profile | More Videos

Comments (1) | Permalink

   PLZ PLZ
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketI m going to try and convince my dad to let me get Resistance today...
if i do....
PAR______TAY at my house oh ya

My psn name is crowhee88
or crowhee8

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Comments (2) | Permalink

» Archives



Featured Quiz Result:
yay
Quiz Result Provided By: theOtaku.com.
What Sparda Male Are You?
Hosted by theOtaku.com: Anime. Done right.